Wade Rain Irrigation Systems
Email: Password: Login Forgot Password
English | Español
 
Wade Rain only sells to irrigation dealers and does not sell direct to end users.

HandmoveParts & Risers

Parts & Risers

1" Zamac Plug

11500-3
 

3/4" Zamac Plug

11500-2
 

Aluminum Latch

8-10WR
 

Bronze Latch

8-10WRB
 

2" Chevron Gasket

10-6-2WR
 

3" Chevron Gasket

10-6-3WR
 

4" Chevron Gasket

10-6-4WR
 

5" Chevron Gasket

10-6-5WR
 

6" Chevron Gasket

10-6-6WR
 

4" Hydrant Lid

10-4-7WR
 

6" Hydrant Lid

10-6-7WR
 

Stem Screw- 7 turns

10-4-5WR
 

3" Knob Weld-on Coupler

1-3-1WO w/8-3SG
 

4" Knob Weld-on Coupler

1-4-1WO w/8-4USG
 

3" Ring & Latch

8-3SG
 

3" Ring & Latch SG

8-4USG
 

4" Ring & Latch CX

8-4UCX
 

3" Short Hook Coupler Set

1-3-1PHS w/8-3HS
 

3" Short Hook Coupler

1-3-1PHS
 

3" Short Hook Coupler Set

1-3-1WHS w8-3HS
 

3" Short Hook Coupler

1-3-1WHS
 

4" Long Hook Coupler Set

1-4-1PHL w/8-4UHL
 

4" Long Hook Coupler

1-4-1PHL
 

3" Drop-Lock Coupler

PLCR300WG
 

3" Drop-Lock Ring

PLML300
 

2" Aluminum Ring

8-2RNB
 

3" Aluminum Ring

8-3RNB
 

4" Aluminum Ring

8-4URNB
 

5" Aluminum Ring

8-5URNB
 

6" Aluminum Ring

8-6URNB
 

Long Hook HL

8-10HL
 

Short Hook PSS

8-10SS
 

Short Hook PHS

8-10HS
 

CX Latch

8-10CX
 

SG Latch

8-10SG
 

5/16" x 1" Bolt

9401050260
 

5/16" x 1 1/2" Bolt

9401060280
 

5/16" Hex Nut

9401220110
 

3/8" Hex Nut

9401200120
 

3/8" x 1" Capscrew

9401010470
 

1/2" X 1" Bolt

9401010850
 

2" Wade Gasket

10-6-2M
 

3" Wade Gasket

10-6-3F
 

3" Wade Gasket

10-6-3M
 

4" Wade Gasket

10-6-4F
 

4" Wade Gasket

10-6-4M
 

Locking Lever Set

10-3-10A
 

Locking Band for VOE

10-3-10U
 

Tee Handle

10-3-23B
 

Stem Top Nut

10-3-2A
 

Valve Stem with Fork

10-3-27S
 

Gasket for Bushing

10-3-25AB
 

1" Bushing

10-3-26SB
 

Stem Screw

10-4-5S
 

4" Vulcanized Lid

10-4-7BS
 

Bronze Spider

10-5-29
 

L Crank Handle

10-3-23ST
 

Fork Stem

10-3-27ST
 

Roll Pin

9401530050